Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFP-25GBASE-LR-PRO | CDW Part: 5904180
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $2,500.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($45.27/month)
Product Details
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP28 transceiver module
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant