Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: 10501-PRO | CDW Part: 5901951
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $1,190.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($17.32/month)
Product Details
  • SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10501)
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10501)
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant