Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: JNP-SFP-25G-SR-PRO | CDW Part: 5380435
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$760.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP-25G-SR)
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP-25G-SR)
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant