Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg.Part: 00WC087-PRO | CDW Part: 4473142 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$243.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00WC087)
  • 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 492 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 00WC087)
  • 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 492 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Lenovo Storage S2200 6411; S3200 6411