Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: X6599A-R6-PRO | CDW Part: 3328726 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $410.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6)
  • 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6599A-R6)
  • 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • Fibre Channel
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant