Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SM10G-SR-PRO | CDW Part: 4926273 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 7-9 days Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Warranties
$333.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-SR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Chelsio SM10G-SR)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm