Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-1G-CAR-EX-PRO | CDW Part: 3842395 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $260.00
$207.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm