Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: E1MG-LHA-OM-T-PRO | CDW Part: 5498910 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-5 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $390.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 43.5 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-ZX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 43.5 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • TAA Compliant
Formerly Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC).