Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$61.99
Mfg # GLC-SX-MM-CDW CDW # 2146009

Quick tech specs

  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX
  • 1GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 11XX.
$61.99
Availability: 17842 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

This Item: Proline - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE

$61.99

Total Price: