Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100GbE - TAA Compliant

$1,151.99
Mfg # QSFP-100G-SWDM4-S-PRO CDW # 5301558

Quick tech specs

  • 100GbE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • 100GBase-SWDM4
  • up to 328 ft
  • TAA Compliant
View All View More

Know your gear

Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant.
$1,151.99
Availability: 1645 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100GbE - TAA Compliant

This Item: Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100GbE - TAA Compliant

$1,151.99

Total Price: