Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: Q28-100G-SWDM4-DE-PRO | CDW Part: 5361615 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $1,500.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($34.81/month)
Product Details
  • 100G-SWDM4)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SWDM4
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 100G-SWDM4)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SWDM4
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant