Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: MMA1L10-CR-PRO | CDW Part: 5178850 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $4,500.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($104.38/month)
Product Details
  • CR)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • CR)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • TAA Compliant