Proline Optical circulator - 2 channel - repeater

Mfg.Part: PRO-CIRCULATOR2CP5LC | CDW Part: 3223630 | UNSPSC: 43201559
Availability: 11-13 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $2,010.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($40.25/month)
Product Details
  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline Optical circulator - 2 channel - repeater
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1550 nm
  • 1U