Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$71.99
Mfg # MGBSX1-CDW CDW # 2327678

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Linksys 24-Port 10/100, 24-Port 10/100/1000
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

Proline Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Linksys 24-Port 10/100, 24-Port 10/100/1000.
$71.99
Availability: 17449 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$71.99

Total Price: