Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$330.00
Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-PRO CDW Part: 3269963
Quick tech specs
  • SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • 10 GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
View All

Know your gear

Proline Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm.
$330.00
Advertised Price
Availability: 9576 units In Stock
Add to Compare
Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Proline Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$229.99

Total Price: