Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline HP JD119B Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$72.99
Mfg # JD119B-PRO CDW # 3270184 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With a single wavelength of light,the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • With 1000Base-LX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance,minimal signal loss,and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • SFP (mini-G
View All View More

Know your gear

$72.99
Availability: 20620 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline HP JD119B Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline HP JD119B Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$72.99

Total Price: