Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA

$221.99
Mfg # FTLX1471D3BCLW-CDW CDW # 3240535

Quick tech specs

  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL)
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • TAA Compliant
  • 10 GigE
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View All View More

Know your gear

Proline Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant.
$221.99
Availability: 29483 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA

This Item: Proline Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA

$221.99

Total Price: