Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE,

$36.99
Mfg # FTLF8519P3BNL-PRO CDW # 3270149 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths,multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • With 1000Base-SX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical Fiber media support for efficient and reliable connectivity
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) with data
View All View More

Know your gear

$36.99
Availability: 426 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE,

This Item: Proline Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE,

$36.99

Total Price: