Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre

Mfg # FTLF1319P1BTL-CDW CDW # 2374477 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
  • 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • up to 6.2 miles
View All

Know your gear

Proline Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm.
Availability: 27 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre

This Item: Proline Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 2Gb Fibre

$65.99

Total Price: