Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Dell 320-2881 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$56.99
Mfg # 320-2881-CDW CDW # 2443869

Quick tech specs

  • 2881 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • 850 nm
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024
View All View More

Know your gear

Proline Dell 320-2881 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 2716, 3424, 3424P, 3524, 3548, 5424, 5448, M8024.
$56.99
Availability: 17648 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Dell 320-2881 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Dell 320-2881 Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$56.99

Total Price: