Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg # SFP-GE-L-PRO CDW # 3270192 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths,multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • With 1000Base-LX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical Fiber media support for a dependable and productive connectivity
View All

Know your gear

Availability: 20876 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$69.99

Total Price: