Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$330.00
$195.99
Mfg # SFP-10GB-SR-PRO CDW # 7424999 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths,multi-mode fiber optic cable supports
  • With 10GBase-SR technology,enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance,minimal signal loss,and fast data transfers to greater distances
View All View More

Know your gear

$330.00
$195.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 15445 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$195.99

Total Price: