Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$71.99
Mfg # GLC-SX-MM-RGD-CDW CDW # 2634607 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • SFP (mini-G
  • With 1000Base-SX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical fiber cable compatible
  • Multi-mode fiber mode support for reliable,fast transfer,sharing,and access to the data and information
View All View More

Know your gear

$71.99
Availability: 486 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$71.99

Total Price: