Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$103.99
Mfg # GLC-LH-SM-PRO CDW # 3269880 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With 1000Base-LX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical fiber cable compatible
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss,single-mode fiber optic is an
View All View More

Know your gear

$103.99
Availability: 20620 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$103.99

Total Price: