Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$72.99
Mfg # E1MG-LX-OM-PRO CDW # 3270228 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • Single-mode fiber mode support for dependable connectivity with maximum usability
  • With 1000Base-LX technology,enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance,minimal signal loss,and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
View All View More

Know your gear

$72.99
Availability: 20201 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

This Item: Proline Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

$72.99

Total Price: