Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Proline Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$250.00
$187.99
Mfg # AR-SFP-10G-SR-PRO CDW # 3270204 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP+ is the single answer to all your desired and specified application execution needs
  • Lets you conveniently connect to the 10 gigabit ethernet Ethernet technology to offer maximum productivity
  • Typically used for short distance,multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and tra
  • With 10GBase-SR technology,enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance,minimal signal loss,and fast data transfers to greater distances
View All View More

Know your gear

$250.00
$187.99
Advertised Price
Availability: 16783 units In Stock
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Proline Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

This Item: Proline Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

$187.99

Total Price: