Proline 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 5 m

Mfg.Part: SFP-25G-AOC5M-PRO | CDW Part: 4967795 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $340.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • AOC direct attach cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Proline 25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - 5 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • AOC direct attach cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • SFP28 to SFP28
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • active
This is a Cisco compatible 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 active optical cable that operates over multi-mode fiber. It has been programmed to ensure it is compliant and functional.