Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFPP-10G-DW29-ER-PRO | CDW Part: 4511993 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • channel: 29
  • 1554.13 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on May 15, 2019

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • channel: 29
  • 1554.13 nm
  • TAA Compliant