Panduit 2m LC/LC OM4 ONFP 2-Fiber Optic Cable

Mfg.Part: FZ2RPUNUNONM002 | CDW Part: 5745595
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Warranties
$53.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Fiber Type: OM4
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • No of Fibers: 2
  • Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit 2m LC/LC OM4 ONFP 2-Fiber Optic Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cable Length: 2m
  • Fiber Type: OM4
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • No of Fibers: 2
  • Optical Fiber Nonconductive Plenum

Achieve high-performance networking with the Panduit Fiber Optic Cable. It features OM4 fibers for fast data transfers. The cable features LC connectors on both ends that can be used to connect Ethernet and FC ports to server or fabric ports. For ease of use, this cable measures 2 meters in length.