Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR | CDW Part: 3235785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Palo PA-5060
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Palo PA-5060
Keep your device always connected with the Palo SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE.