Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR | CDW Part: 3235785 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
Warranties
Was $2,000.00
$1,936.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($57.14/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Palo PA-5060
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Palo PA-5060
Keep your device always connected with the Palo SFP+ transceiver module 10 GigE.