NetApp Compatible 8.5G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300M Transceiver

Mfg.Part: X6588-R6 | CDW Part: 2530278
Availability: 9-11 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Product Details
  • Distance 300M
  • Fibre Type MMF
  • Wave Length 850nm
  • Device Type Fibre Channel SFP+ Connector LC
  • DDMI Yes
  • Data Rate 8.5G
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp Compatible 8.5G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300M Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Distance 300M
  • Fibre Type MMF
  • Wave Length 850nm
  • Device Type Fibre Channel SFP+ Connector LC
  • DDMI Yes
  • Data Rate 8.5G