NetApp 5m Cable LC-LC OM4

Mfg.Part: X66250-5 | CDW Part: 4350552 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Product Details
  • Network Cable
  • Om4
  • Fiber Optic
  • 16.4 '
  • LC Connector
View Full Product Details
Better Together
NetApp 5m Cable LC-LC OM4
Quick View
Total Price:
Call

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network Cable
  • Om4
  • Fiber Optic
  • 16.4 '
  • LC Connector