McAfee - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - Elite

Mfg.Part: IAC-QSFPLR-FOTE | CDW Part: 3774056 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • Elite
View Full Product Details
Better Together
McAfee - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - Elite
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBase-LR4
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • Elite