Matrox Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for Extio 3 N3208 IP KVM Extender

Mfg.Part: XTO3-SFPMM | CDW Part: 5918109 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Multi-Mode
  • Ports: 1x SFP (1.25Gbps)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Matrox Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for Extio 3 N3208 IP KVM Extender
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multi-Mode
  • Ports: 1x SFP (1.25Gbps)

The Matrox Extio 3 SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver is designed for use with the Matrox Extio 3 high-performance IP KVM Extenders. This multi-mode makes use of fiber optical technology to send and receive data.