Leviton LC Connector Cleaning Tool - fiber-optic connector cleaner

Mfg.Part: 49886-LCT | CDW Part: 3530502 | UNSPSC: 44102906
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Fiber-optic connector cleaner
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Leviton LC Connector Cleaning Tool - fiber-optic connector cleaner
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Fiber-optic connector cleaner

The Leviton LC Connector Cleaning Tool cleans LC and MU connectors loaded in cassettes and adapter panels. It can be used on singlemode and multimode with UPC and APC polish.