KEMP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: LM-SFP-SR | CDW Part: 3100444 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 6-8 days Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
Warranties
$896.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($26.46/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
LoadMaster SFP+ SR Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850NM UP TO 300M. Drop Ship Only.