Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-10GE-ER | CDW Part: 2254738
Availability: 1-3 Days
Warranties
$11,536.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208; QFX Series QFX10016
  • QFX5120