Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LH | CDW Part: 1958938 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$7,004.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • up to 43.5 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX 3200; 4200; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LH
  • up to 43.5 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • for Juniper Networks SRX380; EX 3200; 4200; EX Series EX9204
  • EX9208