Juniper CFP 100GBase-SR10 100m Transceiver Module

Mfg.Part: BP3AMASS | CDW Part: 5813654 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 10-12 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Type: CFP 100GBase-SR10
  • Bit Rate: 100Gbps
  • Parallel Multi Mode
  • Compatibility: 1x CFP BIC in UFM3 and UFM4
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper CFP 100GBase-SR10 100m Transceiver Module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Type: CFP 100GBase-SR10
  • Bit Rate: 100Gbps
  • Parallel Multi Mode
  • Compatibility: 1x CFP BIC in UFM3 and UFM4

Optimize networking performance with the Juniper Networks CFP Transceiver Module. This parallel multi-mode module is a CFP 100GBASE-SR10 module with a 100 Gb/s bit rate.