Ixia Net Optics Flex Tap 70/30 - tap splitter - GigE

Mfg.Part: TP-1-SX-50-70 | CDW Part: 3418130 | UNSPSC: 43201559
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($13.60/month)
Product Details
  • Tap splitter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm / 1300 nm
  • 1U
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ixia Net Optics Flex Tap 70/30 - tap splitter - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Tap splitter
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm / 1300 nm
  • 1U