Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

Ixia 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver

Mfg # QSFP-PLUS-LR4-XCVR CDW # 6629692

Quick tech specs

  • Interface: QSFP+
View All

Know your gear

Availability: 7-9+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
Ixia 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver

This Item: Ixia 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Transceiver

$2,849.99

Total Price: