Infortrend - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 9370CSFP10G-0010 | CDW Part: 2271287
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for EonNAS 3510-2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Infortrend - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for EonNAS 3510-2