Infortrend - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 9370CSFP10G-0010 | CDW Part: 2271287 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $156.00
$115.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for EonNAS 3510-2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • for EonNAS 3510-2
Marketing description is not available.