Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$319.99
Mfg # JD092B-HILLSIDE CDW # 6556816 | UNSPSC 43201553

Quick tech specs

  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10GBase-SR
  • for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
  • 10GbE
  • LC
View All View More

Know your gear

HPE transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.
$319.99
Availability: 7-9+ Days
Add to Compare

Enhance your purchase

Better Together

Current Item
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

This Item: HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GbE

$319.99

Total Price: