HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: JD118B | CDW Part: 2110309
Availability: 9-11 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$460.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC
  • for HPE 3100
  • 36XX
  • 4200
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC
  • for HPE 3100
  • 36XX
  • 4200
  • 4500
  • 5120
  • 5500
  • 58XX
  • WX5002
  • WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92
  • 12902
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on a Multimode fiber.