HPE Synergy 100GbE/4x25GbE/4x32GbFC QSFP28 Transceiver

Mfg.Part: 882251-B21 | CDW Part: 5761445
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$4,089.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1 MPO 100GbE Port
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: QSFP28
  • Multi-Mode
  • Power Supply: 3.5W,3.3V
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE Synergy 100GbE/4x25GbE/4x32GbFC QSFP28 Transceiver
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 1 MPO 100GbE Port
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: QSFP28
  • Multi-Mode
  • Power Supply: 3.5W,3.3V
The HPE Synergy 100GbE/4x25GbE/4x32GbFC QSFP28 Transceiver has a wavelength of 850 nm.