Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

HPE Aruba - SFP56 transceiver module - 25GbE

Mfg # S0V69A CDW # 7767180

Quick tech specs

  • SFP56 transceiver module
  • 25GBase-ER
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 25GbE
  • LC single-mode
View All View More

Know your gear

The 25 Gigabit Ethernet SFP56 transceiver module provides a transfer distance of up to 40 km.

This item was discontinued on July 12, 2024

Enhance your purchase