Notifications
Notifications
CDW Logo

HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg # R9F86A CDW # 6902540

Quick tech specs

  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 1640 ft
  • GigE
  • LC multi-mode
  • for HPE Aruba 6300F, 6300M, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
View All

Know your gear

This item was discontinued on July 12, 2024

Enhance your purchase