HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: JW087A-AMAZON | CDW Part: 4697328 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
View Full Product Details

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place an order for this item.

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC
  • 1310 nm
  • for Aruba 7205
  • 7210
  • 7220
  • 7240