Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-532-20P | CDW Part: 4345784 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($238.10/month)
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm (pack of 20)
The 10 Gigabit Ethernet Gigamon SFP+ transceiver module bonds the two elements into common circuitry for both telecommunication and data communications, enabling practical high-rates of data transmission.