Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M451 - tap splitter - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: TAP-M451 | CDW Part: 3831755 | UNSPSC: 43201559
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$20,851.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($612.21/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Tap splitter
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • 3 ports
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Gigamon G-TAP M Series TAP-M451 - tap splitter - 40 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Tap splitter
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • 3 ports
  • 850 nm